www.epsatrinon.org
A sustainable learning community for future thinkers
Satrinonthaburi School
 
 
รับสมัครนักเรียน

Results of Competitions- Academic Year 2017

1. 30th Marth- 4th April : Grand Champion the 3rd National  OBEC English Debate
2. 17th August 2017  Academic English Competition Zone D
        Received                    17           Gold Medals          1          Silver  Medal
        Winner                      11           Competitions
        First Runner-Up        2           Competitions
        Representative for Regional Competitions ( 13 competitions as following)
          1. Impromptu Speech - Lower Level (Winner) - Chatchaya Nangsue 
          2. Impromptu Speech - Upper Level (Winner)  - Pornsawan  Jantre 
          3. Math Project -Lower Level (Winner)            - Panisara  Sutisukon , Punthira Suppaiboolkij,
                                                                                       Issariyaporn Hinkaew
          4. Math Project-Upper Level (Winner)             - Chanakan Boonpuark, Patcharaporn Sornsrichol
                                                                                       Sasikarn Kasetpoljamroon  
          5. Singing -Lower Level) (Winner)                   - Bhimploy  Jaiyuen
          6. Science Project - Lower Level (First runner-up)      - Tawanrat Piriyasatien, Thanyada Dulyasatien, 
                                                                                       Pharita  Kanarak
          7. Science Project-Upper Level ( Winner)       -  Donaya  Muanprom, Lucksanaporn  Phumathon,
                                                                                       Punnattar  Patworarot
          8. Spelling Bee- Lower Level (Winner)           -  Natcha  Vongpukdipubal 
          9. Spelling Bee- Lower Level (First Runner-up) Thunwaporn  Yenpiboon
         10.Spelling Bee- Upper Level (Winner)            -  Sunicha  Jullaksoen
         11.Spelling Bee- Upper Level (First Runner-up)-Nuengtida  Aunganaworakul
         12.Multi-skills -Lower Level (Winner)             -  Nichakarn  Nak-Artham
         13.Story telling - Lower Level (Winner)           -  Arpakorn Chuay-on
         14.Skit - Lower Level (First-Runner-up)          -  Nannapat  Temprom, Supitchaya Karun, Chonlada 
                                                                                       Saereewiboonpong, Thanyachanok Phewkram,
                                                                                       Nakamon  Preechawana
         15.Skit - Upper Level (Winner)                        -  Danupha Kanateerakul, Punthita Khanthiswan,
                                                                                       Nicha Snguansuppayakon, Naruporn Suksatit,
                                                                                       Sasiwan  Tang-on
 3. 21st August 2017   Winner of ASEAN QUIZ organized by Sukhothaitammatirat University ( Central Region)
 4. 22nd August 2017  First Runner-Up  for ASEAN SPEECH organized by Sukhothaitammatirat University 
                                    (Central Region)
 
Member Login
อีเมล์
รหัสผ่าน
ลืมรหัสผ่าน
สมัครสมาชิก
WELCOME
EDUCATIONAL LINKS

 

  

 

 

 



      

English Program
120 Piboonsongkram rd, Muang District, Nonthaburi 11000
Tel : 081 753 8247
Office/Fax : 02 525 1506 ext.483
Email : epsatrinon@satrinon.ac.th

Copyright @ epsatrinon.org

 
เว็บสำเร็จรูป
×